Adrian Holmes

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
AdrianHolmes.jpg

Birth Name: Adrian Randolph Holmes

Born: March 31, 1974 in Wrexham, North Wales, UK

Filmography

Year Film Role
2004 Meltdown (2004) Actor
2005 Are We There Yet? (2005) Actor
2005 14 Hours (2005) Actor
2005 Fighting the Odds: The Marilyn Gambrell Story (2005) Actor
2006 The Hard Corps (2006) Actor
2007 Battle in Seattle (2007) Actor
2008 The Andromeda Strain (2008) Actor
2010 Frankie & Alice (2010) Actor
2010 Wrecked (2010) Actor
2012 Battlestar Galactica: Blood & Chrome (2012) Actor
2018 Skyscraper (2018) Actor
2020 The Christmas Doctor (2020) Actor

External Links