Difference between revisions of "Zoe Saldana"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Zoë Yadira Saldaña Nazario '''Born:''' June 19, 1978 in Passaic, New Jersey, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sorta...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Avatar (2009)]]||Actor | |2009||[[Avatar (2009)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2012||[[I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac (2012)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[The Adam Project (2022)]]||Actor | |2022||[[The Adam Project (2022)]]||Actor | ||
Revision as of 04:49, 5 December 2022
Name: Zoë Yadira Saldaña Nazario
Born: June 19, 1978 in Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Avatar (2009) | Actor |
| 2012 | I Ain't Scared of You: A Tribute to Bernie Mac (2012) | Self |
| 2022 | The Adam Project (2022) | Actor |