Difference between revisions of "Tim Hutchinson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |||
|1990||[[Heat Wave (1990)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1995||[[Tales from the Hood (1995)]]||Actor | |1995||[[Tales from the Hood (1995)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 06:34, 8 October 2023
Name: Tim Hutchinson
Born: Unknown
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 1990 | Heat Wave (1990) | Actor |
| 1995 | Tales from the Hood (1995) | Actor |