Difference between revisions of "Leland L. Jones"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||[[Mama Flora's Family (1998)]]||Actor | |1998||[[Mama Flora's Family (1998)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1998||[[Selma, Lord, Selma (1999)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Mississippi Damned (2009)]]||Actor | |2009||[[Mississippi Damned (2009)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 07:31, 9 October 2024
Name: Leland L. Jones
Born: November 28, 1963 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 1998 | Mama Flora's Family (1998) | Actor |
| 1998 | Selma, Lord, Selma (1999) | Actor |
| 2009 | Mississippi Damned (2009) | Actor |