Difference between revisions of "Diana Lewis"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976||[[Rocky (1976)]]||Actor | |1976||[[Rocky (1976)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1990||[[Rocky V (1990)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:12, 3 March 2021
Name: Diana Lewis
Born: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 1976 | Rocky (1976) | Actor |
| 1990 | Rocky V (1990) | Self |