Difference between revisions of "Anna Maria Horsford"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Anna Maria Horsford '''Born:''' March 6, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sor...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|1997||[[Kiss the Girls (1997)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2021||[[The Bitch Who Stole Christmas (2021)]]||Actor
|2021||[[The Bitch Who Stole Christmas (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 18: Line 22:
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0395428/ IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0395428/ IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anna_Maria_Horsford Wikipedia]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Anna_Maria_Horsford Wikipedia]
*BMDB
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/anna-maria-horsford/ BMDB]


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 10:59, 25 November 2025

AnnaMariaHorsford.jpg

Name: Anna Maria Horsford

Born: March 6, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1997 Kiss the Girls (1997) Actor
2021 The Bitch Who Stole Christmas (2021) Actor
2021 Vacation Friends (2021) Actor

External Links