Difference between revisions of "Vivica A. Fox"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 26: Line 26:
|-
|-
|2019||[[Dead End (2019)]]||Actor
|2019||[[Dead End (2019)]]||Actor
|-
|2023||[[A Christmas Intern (2023)]]||Actor, Producer
|-
|2024||[[The Lost Holliday (2024)]]||Actor, Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0000407 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0000407 IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vivica_A._Fox Wikipedia]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Vivica_A._Fox Wikipedia]

Latest revision as of 00:21, 26 November 2025

VivicaAFox.jpg

Name: Vivica Anjanetta Fox

Born: July 30, 1964 in South Bend, Indiana, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2003 Ride or Die (2003) Actor, Producer
2004 Blast (2004) Actor
2006 The Hard Corps (2006) Actor
2014 Sharknado 2: The Second One (2014) Actor
2017 Illicit (2017) Actor
2018 The Last Sharknado: It's About Time (2018) Actor
2018 A Wedding for Christmas (2018) Actor, Producer
2019 Dead End (2019) Actor
2023 A Christmas Intern (2023) Actor, Producer
2024 The Lost Holliday (2024) Actor, Producer

External Links