Difference between revisions of "Tressa Azarel Smallwood"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2021||[[Dear Best Friend (2021)]]||Producer
|-
|-
|2022||[[Trophy Wife (2022)]]||Producer
|2022||[[Trophy Wife (2022)]]||Producer
|-
|2024||[[The Lost Holliday (2024)]]||Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm7652716/ IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm7652716/ IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/tressa-azarel-smallwood/ BMDB]
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/tressa-azarel-smallwood/ BMDB]


[[Category:Producer]]
[[Category:Producer]]

Latest revision as of 00:25, 26 November 2025

TressaAzarelSmallwood.jpg

Name: Tressa Smallwood

Nickname: Azarel

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2021 Dear Best Friend (2021) Producer
2022 Trophy Wife (2022) Producer
2024 The Lost Holliday (2024) Producer

External Links