Difference between revisions of "Michael Ealy"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2002||[[Bad Company (2002)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2003||[[2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)]]||Actor
|2003||[[2 Fast 2 Furious (2003)]]||Actor
|-
|2008||[[Miracle at St. Anna (2008)]]||Actor
|-
|2010||[[Takers (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|2012||[[Unconditional (2012)]]||Actor
|-
|2019||[[Jacob's Ladder (2019)]]||Actor, Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm1013003 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm1013003 IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Michael_Ealy Wikipedia]
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/michael-ealy/ BMDB]


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Producer]]

Latest revision as of 07:32, 27 November 2025

MichaelEaly.jpg

Name: Michael Brown

Born: August 3, 1973 in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2002 Bad Company (2002) Actor
2003 2 Fast 2 Furious (2003) Actor
2008 Miracle at St. Anna (2008) Actor
2010 Takers (2010) Actor
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor
2012 Unconditional (2012) Actor
2019 Jacob's Ladder (2019) Actor, Producer

External Links