Difference between revisions of "J.B. Smoove"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Jerry Angelo Brooks '''Born:''' December 16, 1965 in Pymouth, North Carolina, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable"...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[Laffapalooza Volume 6 (2003)]]||Self, Writer | |2003||[[Laffapalooza Volume 6 (2003)]]||Self, Writer | ||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Still Laugh-In The Stars Celebrate (2019)]]||Self | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:13, 30 November 2025
Name: Jerry Angelo Brooks
Born: December 16, 1965 in Pymouth, North Carolina, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2003 | Laffapalooza Volume 6 (2003) | Self, Writer |
| 2019 | Still Laugh-In The Stars Celebrate (2019) | Self |