Difference between revisions of "Towanda Braxton"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|2018||[[Every Day Is Christmas (2018)]]||Actor
|2018||[[Every Day Is Christmas (2018)]]||Actor
|-
|2024||[[The Day Before Christmas (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:12, 1 December 2025

TowandaBraxton.jpg

Name: Towanda Chloe Braxton

Nickname: Wanda

Born: September 18, 1973 in Severn, Maryland, USA

Related: Toni Braxton (Sister)

Filmography

Year Film Role
2018 Every Day Is Christmas (2018) Actor
2024 The Day Before Christmas (2024) Actor

External Links