Difference between revisions of "Tristan Mack Wilds"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2024||[[The Day Before Christmas (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2025||[[Both Eyes Open (2025)]]||Actor
|2025||[[Both Eyes Open (2025)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 22:13, 1 December 2025

TristanMackWilds.jpg

Name: Tristan Paul Mack Wilds

AKA: Mack Wilds, Tristan Wilds

Born: July 15, 1989 in Staten Island, New York City, New York, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2024 The Day Before Christmas (2024) Actor
2025 Both Eyes Open (2025) Actor

External Links