Difference between revisions of "Candace Maxwell"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Candace Maxwell '''Born:''' Queens, New York City, New York, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Tyler Perry's A Madea Homecoming (2022)]]||Actor | |2022||[[Tyler Perry's A Madea Homecoming (2022)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2024||[[The Day Before Christmas (2024)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:13, 1 December 2025
Name: Candace Maxwell
Born: Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Tyler Perry's A Madea Homecoming (2022) | Actor |
| 2024 | The Day Before Christmas (2024) | Actor |