Difference between revisions of "Candace Maxwell"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Candace Maxwell '''Born:''' Queens, New York City, New York, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2022||[[Tyler Perry's A Madea Homecoming (2022)]]||Actor
|2022||[[Tyler Perry's A Madea Homecoming (2022)]]||Actor
|-
|2024||[[The Day Before Christmas (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:13, 1 December 2025

CandaceMaxwell.jpg

Name: Candace Maxwell

Born: Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2022 Tyler Perry's A Madea Homecoming (2022) Actor
2024 The Day Before Christmas (2024) Actor

External Links