Difference between revisions of "T.I."

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:


'''Born:''' September 25, 1980 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
'''Born:''' September 25, 1980 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA
'''Related:''' [[Tameka Harris]] (wife), Heiress Harris (daughter)


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 14: Line 16:
|-
|-
|2010||[[Takers (2010)]]||Actor, Producer
|2010||[[Takers (2010)]]||Actor, Producer
|-
|2013||[[Identity Thief (2013)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 03:33, 2 December 2025

TI.jpg

Name: Clifford Joseph Harris Jr.

Nickname(s): King Of The South, Rubberband Man, T.I.P

Born: September 25, 1980 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Related: Tameka Harris (wife), Heiress Harris (daughter)

Filmography

Year Film Role
2010 Takers (2010) Actor, Producer
2013 Identity Thief (2013) Actor

External Links