Difference between revisions of "TimE."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024||[[Boneyard (2024)]]||Actor | |2024||[[Boneyard (2024)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2025||[[The Wrecker (2025)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:03, 9 December 2025
Name: Timothy Jerome Evans
AKA: Timothy Evans
Nickname: Sergeant Evans
Born: April 2, 1991 in Inglewood, California, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Boneyard (2024) | Actor |
| 2025 | The Wrecker (2025) | Actor |
External Links
- IMDB
- Wikipedia
- BMDB