Difference between revisions of "TimE."

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|2024||[[Boneyard (2024)]]||Actor
|2024||[[Boneyard (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|2025||[[The Wrecker (2025)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 15:03, 9 December 2025

TimE.jpg

Name: Timothy Jerome Evans

AKA: Timothy Evans

Nickname: Sergeant Evans

Born: April 2, 1991 in Inglewood, California, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2024 Boneyard (2024) Actor
2025 The Wrecker (2025) Actor

External Links