Difference between revisions of "Brandon T. Jackson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2008||[[Tropic Thunder (2008)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008||[[The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008)]]||Actor | |2008||[[The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 15:16, 9 December 2025
Birth Name: Brandon Timothy Jackson
Born: March 7, 1984 in Detroit, Michigan, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2007 | This Christmas (2007) | Actor |
| 2008 | Tropic Thunder (2008) | Actor |
| 2008 | The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008) | Actor |
| 2009 | Fast & Furious (2009) | Actor |