Difference between revisions of "Nadine Ellis"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' ??? '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2012||Somebody's Child...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:NadineEllis.jpg|thumb|none]]
[[File:NadineEllis.jpg|thumb|none]]


'''Name:''' ???
'''Name:''' Nadine Ellis


'''Born:''' Unknown
'''Born:''' April 15 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2008||[[Tropic Thunder (2008)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2012||[[Somebody's Child (2012)]]||Actor
|2012||[[Somebody's Child (2012)]]||Actor
|-
|2014||[[Love the One You're With (2014)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*IMDB
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0255001/ IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nadine_Ellis Wikipedia]
*BMDB
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/nadine-ellis/ BMDB]


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 15:16, 9 December 2025

NadineEllis.jpg

Name: Nadine Ellis

Born: April 15 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2008 Tropic Thunder (2008) Actor
2012 Somebody's Child (2012) Actor
2014 Love the One You're With (2014) Actor

External Links