Difference between revisions of "Nadine Ellis"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |||
|2008||[[Tropic Thunder (2008)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012||[[Somebody's Child (2012)]]||Actor | |2012||[[Somebody's Child (2012)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 15:16, 9 December 2025
Name: Nadine Ellis
Born: April 15 in Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2008 | Tropic Thunder (2008) | Actor |
| 2012 | Somebody's Child (2012) | Actor |
| 2014 | Love the One You're With (2014) | Actor |