Difference between revisions of "Rod Tate"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Rod Tate '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]]||Actor | |2003||[[S.W.A.T. (2003)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2008||[[Tropic Thunder (2008)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:17, 9 December 2025
Name: Rod Tate
Born: Unknown
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2003 | S.W.A.T. (2003) | Actor |
| 2008 | Tropic Thunder (2008) | Actor |