Difference between revisions of "Don Abernathy"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Birth Name:''' ??? '''Born:''' ??? ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2007||This Christmas (2007)...")
 
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Image.jpg|thumb|none]]
[[File:DonAbernathy.jpg|thumb|none]]


'''Birth Name:''' ???
'''Birth Name:''' Don Abernathy


'''Born:''' ???
'''Born:''' Unknown


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 11: Line 11:
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|-
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)|This Christmas]]||Actor
|2007||[[This Christmas (2007)]]||Actor
|-
|2008||[[Tropic Thunder (2008)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
 
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0008650 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/id IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/don-abernathy/ BMDB]


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 05:35, 10 December 2025

DonAbernathy.jpg

Birth Name: Don Abernathy

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2007 This Christmas (2007) Actor
2008 Tropic Thunder (2008) Actor

External Links