Difference between revisions of "Randall J. Bacon"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Randall J. Bacon '''Born:''' San Jose, California, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! R...")
 
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|-
|2024||[[Parallel (2024)]]||Actor
|2024||[[Parallel (2024)]]||Producer
|-
|2024||[[Boneyard (2024)]]||Actor, Producer
|-
|2025||[[Resurrection Road (2025)]]||Actor, Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 21: Line 25:


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Producer]]

Latest revision as of 07:29, 10 December 2025

RandallJBacon.jpg

Name: Randall J. Bacon

Born: San Jose, California, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2024 Parallel (2024) Producer
2024 Boneyard (2024) Actor, Producer
2025 Resurrection Road (2025) Actor, Producer

External Links