Difference between revisions of "Deena Bacon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024||[[Boneyard (2024)]]||Actor | |2024||[[Boneyard (2024)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2025||[[Resurrection Road (2025)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:30, 10 December 2025
Name: Deena Bacon
Born: Unknown
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Parallel (2024) | Producer |
| 2024 | Boneyard (2024) | Actor |
| 2025 | Resurrection Road (2025) | Producer |