Difference between revisions of "Garfield Wilson"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Garfield Wilson '''Born:''' April 15 in Sutton, Surrey, England, UK ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Y...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2005||[[Edison (2005)]]||Actor
|2005||[[Edison (2005)]]||Actor
|-
|2025||[[Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:17, 1 January 2026

GarfieldWilson.jpg

Name: Garfield Wilson

Born: April 15 in Sutton, Surrey, England, UK

Filmography

Year Film Role
2005 Edison (2005) Actor
2025 Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025) Actor

External Links