Difference between revisions of "Garfield Wilson"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Garfield Wilson '''Born:''' April 15 in Sutton, Surrey, England, UK ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Y...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005||[[Edison (2005)]]||Actor | |2005||[[Edison (2005)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2025||[[Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:17, 1 January 2026
Name: Garfield Wilson
Born: April 15 in Sutton, Surrey, England, UK
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2005 | Edison (2005) | Actor |
| 2025 | Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025) | Actor |