Difference between revisions of "Dalias Blake"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


'''Name:''' Dalias Blake
'''Name:''' Dalias Blake
'''Nickname:''' Mistah*D*


'''Born:''' Jamaica
'''Born:''' Jamaica
'''Related:''' [[Shiraine Haas-Blake]] (wife)


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 10: Line 14:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2007||[[Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem (2007)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2008||[[The Andromeda Strain (2008)]]||Actor
|2008||[[The Andromeda Strain (2008)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 17:51, 1 January 2026

DaliasBlake.jpg

Name: Dalias Blake

Nickname: Mistah*D*

Born: Jamaica

Related: Shiraine Haas-Blake (wife)

Filmography

Year Film Role
2007 Aliens vs. Predator: Requiem (2007) Actor
2008 The Andromeda Strain (2008) Actor
2017 S.W.A.T.: Under Siege (2017) Actor

External Links