Difference between revisions of "Deetta West"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|2018||[[Chandler Christmas Getaway (2018)]]||Actor
|2018||[[Chandler Christmas Getaway (2018)]]||Actor
|-
|2023||[[He Who Findeth (2023)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2024||[[The Piano Lesson (2024)]]||Actor
|2024||[[The Piano Lesson (2024)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 22:25, 1 January 2026

DeettaWest.jpg

Name: DeEtta Little

Born: January 27, 1950 in San Diego, California, USA

Related: Cleavon Little (Brother)

Filmography

Year Film Role
2013 Marry Me for Christmas (2013) Actor
2014 Marry Us for Christmas (2014) Actor
2015 A Baby for Christmas (2015) Actor
2016 Merry Christmas, Baby (2016) Actor
2018 Chandler Christmas Getaway (2018) Actor
2023 He Who Findeth (2023) Actor
2024 The Piano Lesson (2024) Actor

External Links