Difference between revisions of "Leland L. Jones"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|1998||[[Mama Flora's Family (1998)]]||Actor
|1998||[[Mama Flora's Family (1998)]]||Actor
|-
|1998||[[Selma, Lord, Selma (1999)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2009||[[Mississippi Damned (2009)]]||Actor
|2009||[[Mississippi Damned (2009)]]||Actor
|-
|2023||[[He Who Findeth (2023)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:26, 1 January 2026

LelandLJones.jpg

Name: Leland L. Jones

Born: November 28, 1963 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1998 Mama Flora's Family (1998) Actor
1998 Selma, Lord, Selma (1999) Actor
2009 Mississippi Damned (2009) Actor
2023 He Who Findeth (2023) Actor

External Links