Difference between revisions of "Rodney Perry"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|2017||[[Conflict of Interest (2017)]]||Actor
|2017||[[Conflict of Interest (2017)]]||Actor
|-
|2023||[[He Who Findeth (2023)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:29, 1 January 2026

RodneyPerry.jpg

Name: Rodney Perry

Born: September 15, 1970 in Chicago, Illinois, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2003 Laffapalooza Volume 1 (2003) Self, Writer
2004 The Big Black Comedy Show, Vol. 1 (2004) Self
2005 Flip the Script (2005) Actor
2006 Laffapalooza Volume 8 (2006) Self, Writer
2011 LOL Live: The Ultimate Comedy Tour, Los Angeles (2011) Self, Writer
2017 Conflict of Interest (2017) Actor
2023 He Who Findeth (2023) Actor

External Links