Difference between revisions of "Marvin Campbell"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Marvin Campbell '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2002||28...")
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2002||[[28 Days Later... (2002)]]||Actor
|2002||[[28 Days Later... (2002)]]||Actor
|-
|2010||[[Inception (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0132711 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0132711 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*BMDB


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Revision as of 11:30, 6 January 2026

MarvinCampbell.jpg

Name: Marvin Campbell

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2002 28 Days Later... (2002) Actor
2010 Inception (2010) Actor

External Links