Difference between revisions of "Carl Gilliard"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Divine Intervention (2007)]]||Actor | |2007||[[Divine Intervention (2007)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2010||[[Inception (2010)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |||
|2016||[[No Regrets (2016)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[A Cold Hard Truth (2019)]]||Actor | |2019||[[A Cold Hard Truth (2019)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 11:31, 6 January 2026
Name: Carl Rousseau Gilliard
Born: April 18, 1958 in Chicago, Illinois, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2007 | Divine Intervention (2007) | Actor |
| 2010 | Inception (2010) | Actor |
| 2016 | No Regrets (2016) | Actor |
| 2019 | A Cold Hard Truth (2019) | Actor |