Difference between revisions of "Sandi Ross"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Sandi Ross '''Born:''' January 23, 1949 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA '''Died:''' August 31, 2016 (age 67) in Toronto, Ontari...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|1987||[[Suspect (1987)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|1998||[[The Taking of Pelham One Two Three (1998)]]||Actor
|1998||[[The Taking of Pelham One Two Three (1998)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 16:24, 6 January 2026

SandiRoss.jpg

Name: Sandi Ross

Born: January 23, 1949 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Died: August 31, 2016 (age 67) in Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Filmography

Year Film Role
1987 Suspect (1987) Actor
1998 The Taking of Pelham One Two Three (1998) Actor

External Links