Difference between revisions of "Richard Gant"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|1987||[[Suspect (1987)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|1990||[[Rocky V (1990)]]||Actor
|1990||[[Rocky V (1990)]]||Actor
Line 20: Line 22:


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0304579 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0304579 IMDB]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richard_Gant Wikipedia]
*[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Richard_Gant Wikipedia]
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/richard-gant/ BMDB]


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 20:19, 6 January 2026

RichardGant.jpg

Name: Richard Edward Gant

Born: March 10, 1944 in San Francisco, California, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1987 Suspect (1987) Actor
1990 Rocky V (1990) Actor
2006 Hood of Horror (2006) Actor
2017 You Can't Fight Christmas (2017) Actor

External Links