Difference between revisions of "Mantan Moreland"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1940||[[Star Dust (1940)]]||Actor | |1940||[[Star Dust (1940)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|1940||[[On the Spot (1940)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1940||[[Girl in 313 (1940)]]||Actor | |1940||[[Girl in 313 (1940)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 00:09, 10 January 2026
Name: Mantan Moreland
Born: September 3, 1902 in Monroe, Louisiana, USA
Died: September 28, 1973 (age 71) in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA