Difference between revisions of "Jesse Collins"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|2022||[[Martin: The Reunion (2022)]]||Producer
|2022||[[Martin: The Reunion (2022)]]||Producer
|-
|2025||[[Leslie Jones Life Part 2 (2025)]]||Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0172383 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0172383 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*Wikipedia

Latest revision as of 01:11, 19 January 2026

JesseCollins.jpg

Name: Jesse Collins

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2019 Amanda Seales: I Be Knowin' (2019) Producer
2020 Leslie Jones: Time Machine (2020) elf, Writer, Producer
2022 Martin: The Reunion (2022) Producer
2025 Leslie Jones Life Part 2 (2025) Producer

External Links