Difference between revisions of "Jeannae Rouzan-Clay"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Jeannae Rouzan-Clay '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |202...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2022||[[Martin: The Reunion (2022)]]||Producer
|2022||[[Martin: The Reunion (2022)]]||Producer
|-
|2025||[[Leslie Jones Life Part 2 (2025)]]||Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:12, 19 January 2026

JeannaeRouzanClay.jpg

Name: Jeannae Rouzan-Clay

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2022 Martin: The Reunion (2022) Producer
2025 Leslie Jones Life Part 2 (2025) Producer

External Links