Difference between revisions of "Jeannae Rouzan-Clay"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Jeannae Rouzan-Clay '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |202...") |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Martin: The Reunion (2022)]]||Producer | |2022||[[Martin: The Reunion (2022)]]||Producer | ||
|- | |||
|2025||[[Leslie Jones Life Part 2 (2025)]]||Producer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:12, 19 January 2026
Name: Jeannae Rouzan-Clay
Born: Unknown
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Martin: The Reunion (2022) | Producer |
| 2025 | Leslie Jones Life Part 2 (2025) | Producer |
External Links
- IMDB
- Wikipedia
- BMDB