Difference between revisions of "Bobby Stewart"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2020||[[Merry Liddle Christmas Wedding (2020)]]||Actor
|2020||[[Merry Liddle Christmas Wedding (2020)]]||Actor
|-
|2025||[[Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}


==External Links ==
==External Links ==
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0829216 IMDB]
*[https://www.imdb.com/name/nm0829216 IMDB]
*Wikipedia
*[https://media.dream13.com/tag/bobby-stewart/ BMDB]


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 17:16, 1 January 2026

BobbyStewart.jpg

Name: Bobby L. Stewart

Born: Amherstburg, Ontario, Canada

Filmography

Year Film Role
2020 Merry Liddle Christmas Wedding (2020) Actor
2025 Mary J. Blige's Family Affair (2025) Actor

External Links