Difference between revisions of "Len Gibson"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Len Gibson '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2022||Red Winter (...")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2021||[[For the Love of Money (2021)]]||Producer
|-
|-
|2022||[[Red Winter (2022)]]||Producer
|2022||[[Red Winter (2022)]]||Producer
|-
|2023||[[He Who Findeth (2023)]]||Producer
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 00:25, 2 January 2026

LenGibson.jpg

Name: Len Gibson

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2021 For the Love of Money (2021) Producer
2022 Red Winter (2022) Producer
2023 He Who Findeth (2023) Producer

External Links