Difference between revisions of "Hill Harper"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Frank Eugene Harper '''Born:''' May 17, 1966 in Iowa City, Iowa, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year...")
 
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|1995||[[Zooman (1995)]]||Actor
|1995||[[Zooman (1995)]]||Actor
|-
|1997||[[Hav Plenty (1997)]]||Actor
|-
|1998||[[Mama Flora's Family (1998)]]||Actor
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|2014||[[Parts Per Billion (2014)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 07:29, 27 November 2025

HillHarper.jpg

Name: Frank Eugene Harper

Born: May 17, 1966 in Iowa City, Iowa, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
1995 Zooman (1995) Actor
1997 Hav Plenty (1997) Actor
1998 Mama Flora's Family (1998) Actor
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor
2014 Parts Per Billion (2014) Actor

External Links