Difference between revisions of "Naomie Harris"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2016||[[Collateral Beauty (2016)]]||Actor
|2016||[[Collateral Beauty (2016)]]||Actor
|-
|2012||[[Skyfall (2012)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:30, 25 November 2025

NaomieHarris.jpg

Name: Naomie Melanie Harris

Born: September 6, 1976 in London, England, UK

Filmography

Year Film Role
2002 28 Days Later... (2002) Actor
2016 Collateral Beauty (2016) Actor
2012 Skyfall (2012) Actor

External Links