Difference between revisions of "Walter Hendrix III"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Walter James Hendrix III '''Born:''' Detroit, Michigan, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!...") |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |||
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013||[[Identity Thief (2013)]]||Actor | |2013||[[Identity Thief (2013)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Jacob's Ladder (2019)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:26, 27 November 2025
Name: Walter James Hendrix III
Born: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2010 | For Colored Girls (2010) | Actor |
| 2013 | Identity Thief (2013) | Actor |
| 2019 | Jacob's Ladder (2019) | Actor |