Difference between revisions of "Tasha Smith"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024||[[Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)]]||Actor | |2024||[[Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2025||[[Desire: A Temptation Story (2025)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:21, 1 January 2026
Name: Tasha Smith
Born: February 28, 1971 in Camden, New Jersey, USA
Related: Sidra Smith
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2011 | Jumping the Broom (2011) | Actor |
| 2024 | Bad Boys: Ride or Die (2024) | Actor |
| 2025 | Desire: A Temptation Story (2025) | Actor |