Difference between revisions of "Brandon Scales"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018||[[Mile 22 (2018)]]||Actor | |2018||[[Mile 22 (2018)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Free Guy (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 06:25, 25 January 2026
Name: Brandon Scott Scales
Born: July 6, 1981 in Fort Smith, Arkansas, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Mile 22 (2018) | Actor |
| 2021 | Free Guy (2021) | Actor |