Difference between revisions of "Gina Belafonte"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Gina Belafonte '''Born:''' September 8, 1961 ·in New York City, New York, USA '''Related:''' Harry Belatonte (father) ==...")
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
'''Born:''' September 8, 1961 ·in New York City, New York, USA
'''Born:''' September 8, 1961 ·in New York City, New York, USA


'''Related:''' Harry Belatonte (father)
'''Related:''' [[Harry Belafonte]] (father)


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2002||[[The Making and Meaning of 'We Are Family' (2002)]]||Self
|2002||[[The Making and Meaning of 'We Are Family' (2002)]]||Self
|-
|2024||[[The Lost Holliday (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 23: Line 25:


[[Category:Self]]
[[Category:Self]]
[[Category:Actor]]

Latest revision as of 21:01, 25 November 2025

GinaBelafonte.jpg

Name: Gina Belafonte

Born: September 8, 1961 ·in New York City, New York, USA

Related: Harry Belafonte (father)

Filmography

Year Film Role
2002 The Making and Meaning of 'We Are Family' (2002) Self
2024 The Lost Holliday (2024) Actor

External Links