Difference between revisions of "Cedric Sanders"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Cedric Sanders '''Born:''' April 26, 1982 in Anchorage, Alaska, USA ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Ye...")
 
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2014||[[10,000 Days (2014)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2022||[[Ambulance (2022)]]||Actor
|2022||[[Ambulance (2022)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 07:21, 28 November 2025

CedricSanders.jpg

Name: Cedric Sanders

Born: April 26, 1982 in Anchorage, Alaska, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2014 10,000 Days (2014) Actor
2022 Ambulance (2022) Actor

External Links