Difference between revisions of "Walter Hendrix III"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2010||[[For Colored Girls (2010)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2013||[[Identity Thief (2013)]]||Actor
|2013||[[Identity Thief (2013)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 07:26, 27 November 2025

WalterHendrixIII.jpg

Name: Walter James Hendrix III

Born: Detroit, Michigan, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2010 For Colored Girls (2010) Actor
2013 Identity Thief (2013) Actor
2019 Jacob's Ladder (2019) Actor

External Links