Difference between revisions of "Samantha Beaulieu"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Year !!Film!! Role | ! Year !!Film!! Role | ||
|- | |||
|2016||[[The Whole Truth (2016)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2020||[[Unhinged (2020)]]||Actor | |2020||[[Unhinged (2020)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Mona Lisa And The Blood Moon (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[Mona Lisa And The Blood Moon (2021)]]||Actor | ||
Latest revision as of 14:10, 30 November 2025
Name: Samantha Beaulieu
Born: Unknown
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | The Whole Truth (2016) | Actor |
| 2020 | Unhinged (2020) | Actor |
| 2021 | Mona Lisa And The Blood Moon (2021) | Actor |