Difference between revisions of "Jussie Smollett"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[Alien: Covenant (2017)]]||Actor | |2017||[[Alien: Covenant (2017)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2024||[[The Lost Holliday (2024)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:00, 25 November 2025
Name: Justin Smollett
Born: June 21, 1982 in Santa Rosa, California, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Unsung Hollywood: Meagan Good (2016) | Self |
| 2017 | Alien: Covenant (2017) | Actor |
| 2024 | The Lost Holliday (2024) | Actor |