Difference between revisions of "Jussie Smollett"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|2017||[[Alien: Covenant (2017)]]||Actor
|2017||[[Alien: Covenant (2017)]]||Actor
|-
|2024||[[The Lost Holliday (2024)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:00, 25 November 2025

Jussie-smollett.jpg

Name: Justin Smollett

Born: June 21, 1982 in Santa Rosa, California, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2016 Unsung Hollywood: Meagan Good (2016) Self
2017 Alien: Covenant (2017) Actor
2024 The Lost Holliday (2024) Actor

External Links