Difference between revisions of "Brad James"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|2021||[[Fruits of the Heart (2021)]]||Actor
|2021||[[Fruits of the Heart (2021)]]||Actor
|-
|2023||[[He Who Findeth (2023)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 22:29, 1 January 2026

BradJames.jpg

Name: Brad James

Born: July 7, 1981 in Georgia, USA

Related: Keshia Knight Pulliam (wife)

Filmography

Year Film Role
2013 Marry Me for Christmas (2013) Actor
2013 Prisoners (2013) Actor
2014 Love the One You're With (2014) Actor
2016 Merry Christmas, Baby (2016) Actor
2021 Fruits of the Heart (2021) Actor
2023 He Who Findeth (2023) Actor

External Links