Difference between revisions of "Anna Maria Horsford"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[The Bitch Who Stole Christmas (2021)]]||Actor | |2021||[[The Bitch Who Stole Christmas (2021)]]||Actor | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Vacation Friends (2021)]]||Actor | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:59, 25 November 2025
Name: Anna Maria Horsford
Born: March 6, 1948 in New York City, New York, USA
Filmography
| Year | Film | Role |
|---|---|---|
| 1997 | Kiss the Girls (1997) | Actor |
| 2021 | The Bitch Who Stole Christmas (2021) | Actor |
| 2021 | Vacation Friends (2021) | Actor |