Difference between revisions of "Mustafa Harris"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "thumb|none '''Name:''' Mustafa Harris '''Born:''' Unknown ==Filmography== {| class="wikitable sortable" |- ! Year !!Film!! Role |- |2008||The...")
 
 
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|2008||[[The Human Contract (2008)]]||Actor
|2008||[[The Human Contract (2008)]]||Actor
|-
|2012||[[Exit Strategy (2012)]]||Writer
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 21: Line 23:


[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Actor]]
[[Category:Writer]]

Latest revision as of 05:53, 10 December 2025

MustafaHarris.jpg

Name: Mustafa Harris

Born: Unknown

Filmography

Year Film Role
2008 The Human Contract (2008) Actor
2012 Exit Strategy (2012) Writer

External Links