Difference between revisions of "BJ Harrison"

From Black Movie Database WhoDat Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
! Year !!Film!! Role
! Year !!Film!! Role
|-
|2005||[[Edison (2005)]]||Actor
|-
|-
|2009||[[2012 (2009)]]||Actor
|2009||[[2012 (2009)]]||Actor

Latest revision as of 15:50, 1 January 2026

BJHarrison.jpg

Name: BJ Harrison

Born: July 19 in Los Angeles, California, USA

Filmography

Year Film Role
2005 Edison (2005) Actor
2009 2012 (2009) Actor
2018 Christmas in Evergreen: Letters to Santa (2018) Actor
2018 Every Day Is Christmas (2018) Actor
2020 Jingle Bell Bride (2020) Actor
2021 Psych 3: This Is Gus (2021) Actor

External Links